Sale!

Hot Sale 360°Self Wringing Spinning Mop Bucket On and Machine Washable Microfiber Mop Heads –Easy to use and Store Kit Plus 2 Mop Head, MULTICOLOR

Original price was: KSh 9,999.00.Current price is: KSh 5,999.00. (-40%)

Pickup Station or Home Delivery?
- +
💬 Order via WhatsApp
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Product details

Hot Sale  360°Self Wringing Spinning Mop Bucket On and Machine Washable Microfiber Mop Heads –Easy to use and Store Kit Plus 2 Mop Head, Multicolor

9f43ed5bd2950e9e690fc2623cf2d1c271a5daf4ef0840f94fdeec4b6fcf07dc37995f2aa88f829ad8cc37b92f5ce5d2Spin Mop and Bucket with Wringer Set

The bucket unit has a drain plug for draining and a detergent dispenser for dirty floors to make it more convenient for you to use.

Our mop bucket is designed with a built-in wringer that rotates 360 degrees and offers cleaning kit self-wash and self-wringing features for hands-free wringing, so you don’t have to wash and dry your mop by hand.

94-125cm/37-49.2inch height adjustable Mop

You can adjust to the most comfortable state according to your needs and avoid lower back pain caused by frequent bending.

Microfiber Mop Pads

Extra 5 pieces of Microfiber Mop Pads are machine washable and reusable, saving you money.

You can use this spin mop to clean your living room, kitchen, bathroom, bedroom, lobby, balcony, swimming pool, etc.

1ac6594f4551df025d8b20a070f502f2675d4e7d2d01533f41f85fc2134a5dc7343431dca19a174bd3d56880f109ae29Ed68478295b874bc66a57834309510420f66699f9a3f3f802867edbf852e01d4Eae03a23e627729da08626611e864909F0f6759fd8d1739f4cda8b9738c87ee12383426ce54804d18bcd03ba764809f5F0f2345ea641f9b5c6cedc73231b2d0a27817c1f2e64189b7a747e377afa21dd146d62cdae8a51cf093b13d117d37ded4a82a76cab295d84f754e204f89817d6A91924a1c2381806182b8cc196c6060eWater absorption: Less than 10s
Mop material: Microfiber
Drive type: Double drive
Corrosion resistance:10
Mop bar load bearing:10KG or more
Dehydration rate:80%(inclusive)-90%(excluding)
Rod material: Stainless steel
Number of mops: 2
Telescopic length:96-125cm
Accessory Type: Metal Basket Mop Rod 

Type: Reinforcement Rod +Plastic Plate
Applicable scene: Bedroom, bathroom, kitchen, living room, commercial, car, etc.
High quality
Our rotating mop and bucket systems are durable and made of high quality ABS and stainless steel. Unlike other competitors, our dryer baskets, mop handles and mop panels are made of stainless steel, which is more durable and less prone to decomposition than cheaper plastics.

 

Note

 

This Product comes in 2 colors, khaki and green, dispatch will be made depending on availability in our inventory!

702f79fef4504e9c169eb43e7c7f5cb99f43ed5bd2950e9e690fc2623cf2d1c2

Specifications

Key Features

  • 360° Spin Mop with Bucket and Dehydration Basket (comes with two mop heads)

 

  • Hands-Free Wringing: Our mop bucket is designed with a built-in wringer that rotates 360 degrees for hands-free wringing, so you don’t have to wash and dry your mop by hand. In addition, a splash-proof device is also designed to avoid splashing water when cleaning.

 

  • Retractable Stainless Steel Handle: The height of the mop handle can be adjusted from 37 inches to 49.2 inches, you can freely adjust it according to your height to find a satisfactory height, avoiding waist pain caused by bending over to mop the floor.

 

  • 5 Reusable Microfiber Mop Head: The microfiber spin mop heads are ultra-absorbent for all your floor cleaning. With microfiber, the mop will resist staining, making it look fresh and clean all the time.

 

  • Convenient and Durable: This spin mop and bucket is made of stainless steel and PP for durability. The spin mop system has two wheels, a handle and a carrying handle for easy use even by disabled people and those who cannot carry heavy loads.

 

  • Applicable to a Variety of Floors: You can use this spin mop to clean your living room, kitchen, bathroom, bedroom, lobby, balcony, swimming pool, etc. No matter what type of floor you have, hardwood, marble, tile, laminate, vinyl or any other. The mops are soft enough to protect them well.

What’s in the box

  • 360° Spin Mop with Bucket and Dehydration Basket(comes with two mop heads)

Specifications

  • SKU: GE840CP5MQLFINAFAMZ
  • Model: 360°Self Wringing Spinning Mop Bucket
  • Size (L x W x H cm): about 94-125cm/37-49.2inch height adjustable Mop, Product Specifications: 46.5Cm*24.5Cm*28Cm
  • Weight (kg): 5
  • Main Material: Material Microfiber, Polypropylene, Stainless Handle Material Stainless,Stainless Steel,Steel Handle Handle Type Telescopic Head Material Microfiber

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Hot Sale 360°Self Wringing Spinning Mop Bucket On and Machine Washable Microfiber Mop Heads –Easy to use and Store Kit Plus 2 Mop Head, MULTICOLOR”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart
hot sale 360°self wringing spinning mop bucket on and machine washable microfiber mop heads –easy to use and store kit plus 2 mop head, multicolorHot Sale 360°Self Wringing Spinning Mop Bucket On and Machine Washable Microfiber Mop Heads –Easy to use and Store Kit Plus 2 Mop Head, MULTICOLOR
- +
💬 Order via WhatsApp
Scroll to Top